Atletas Inscritos Super Copa e Copinha 2013


COPINHA 2013

SER ALVORADA
ERIC MARTINS BUGANÇA 6125594
LUCAS MIRANDA 5464368-6
PAULO R. CAMPAGNOLO 6765708
RODRIGO L. BOSQUETI 5914600
LUCAS SQUERZZATO 6713417
CRISTIAN L. GORLIN 5753758
SAVIO D. ADRIANO 5506135-4
ROBSON L. SQUERZZATO 6713417
ROBSON LORENZI 6217193
MATEUS GAVAZZONI 5768875
ELYELTON GRISA 6871258
EDUARDO C. BALESTRO 5780330
WILIAN S. DA LUZ 6979751
CRISTIAN G. PASQUALI 6758144
JONAS JOSE CAMARGO 1110879044
GEAN DO PRADO  6661987
OSCAR M. VIEIRA 6151896
EUCLIDES O. CASSIANO 6925496
MARCIO BALBINOTT 6738825
MATEUS H. SARTORI POPP 5055314-3
WANDERLEI GOMES 5795806
DANIEL PIGOSSO 6275425
WILIAN DAL POSSO 6250516
HENRIQUE CAMARGO 6025568
DANIEL FAUTH 5239695
JEAN C. CADORE 5995223
DARLAN OLIV. RIBEIRO 6160059
CARLOS H. PELISSER 5398.709
ERLON C. DA SILVA 6275666
ERIKSON A. FARIAS CASEMIRO 5768987
EC VITÓRIA
VITOR L.D. MOCELIN 5341639
LUCAS GABRIEL JUNGES 5768756
WILLIAN R. SCHEVERMANN 4620350
MARLON M.  WASEM 5768848
LUIZ ANGELO DAL VESCO 5946554
ANDRE V. CERON 5747816
LUIZ HENRIQUE F. SPIER 5995607
ARTHUR T. LOCKSTEIN 6025906
LUIZ KAVE BILIBIO 5768831
KAIO J. SCHEVERMANN 5747448
NATHAN KUHN 6419102
JACKSON W. DA SILVA 5890896
CARLOS M. B. HENTZ 6025901
RENAN E. PIAIA 6419047
LUAN  G. SCHUCK 6419121
JEAN C. HOFSTATTER 5747674
MATHEUS Z. VIER 6125243
LUAN CARLOS FERREIRA 6125363
GEOVANE KATSCHOR 6025189
LEONARDO L. REIMANN 5995543
LEANDRO ALBERTI 5747671
DANRLEI G. LAMB 6438144
EC  BEIJA FLOR
BRUNO LOPES DE ABREU 5728302
HERICLES E. COELLI 6286884
EDUARDO PEREIRA XAVIER 6118322
ANDERSON LOVATEL 5914722
GUILHERME ZANQUETA 5506028-5
CAIRO B. CORREA 4756758
EDUARDO R. DE LIMA 5991022
MATEUS P. KANTOVICK 4742854
CHARLES V. STIERLE JR 1108011246
MURILO E. SILVA 4488977
RICARDO MULLER 5780683
RONALDO TRINDADE DE SÁ 5780178
DANIEL A.DEITOS JR 5780254
EDUARDO DA SILVA JR 29249531-4
GABRIEL  SALUSTINO 29312558-9
DYEISON R. DA SILVA 6286.099
TIAGO R. CORREIA SILVA 6118386
RICARDO FURTADO 6125090
MARCOS H. DUARTE  6286209
LUCAS M. DE SOUZA 6643133
WESLEN  G. VERONEZ 6286038
BRUNO  H.  DA SILVA 6125209
IVONEI  MARTINAZZO 6106125
LUCAS TURRA DIAS 5641257
BRUNO PEREIRA DA SILVA 5864137
ISAC BORGES DE SOUZA 6106728
ELISON DOS SANTOS RAMOS
BRUNO ANZOLIN
RAFAEL A. ALVES 5182557
ARABUTà FC
DIEGO M. DUPONT 5780097
THIERY GONÇALVES 6118404
ANDREY DA SILVA 6118310
KAUÊ DE OLIVEIRA 6212797
LUCAS ZAMBOM 6125106
GUSTAVO DUPONT 6106879
KAUE N. DA SIVA 5837444
DENER A. LIMA  NARDI 4879257
DIONATAN P. DA SILVA 5837205
JOEL RENAN INACIO 5914952
JONAS O. INACIO 6672956
LUCAS BORGES 5914951
LUCAS H. BERGAMO 5837198
MATEUS  ROSA 5914950
MATHEUS V. MACHADO 5837203
RENAN A. ROSA 5747151
YURI K. DE ANDRADE 5780032
JACSON PAVLOK 6417022
GABRIEL FRANKE 10675268-0
JEAN MORAES 6654081
LEANDRO DO AMARAL 6125207
LEONARDO DO AMARAL 5708157
BRUNO E. VIEIRA LOPES 5747019
LUIZ H. VIEIRA LOPES 5747020
ALEX DIEGO DA SILVA 6125228
WELINTON S. BACKER 5641280
MARCOS DAMBROS 6286391
JONAS H. WOLFART 610672
GIAN CARLOS SURDI  5946764
ESTRELA D´ALVA
JAKSON J. DE SANTI 5768891
MATEUS DOS SANTOS 5768901
ARTHUR ALBARA 5768993
ANDERSON CORREA 6661775
EDUARDO CORREA 5995320
ELITON D. TONIELO 5946537
BRUNO BORGES 5768881
LUCAS BORGES 5768966
CRISTIAN P. ALVES 5995319
GABRIEL S. FERREIRA 5768950
LUCAS TOIGO 6661907
BRUNO M. DE OLIVEIRA 5768982
LUCAS RODRIGUES 6839709
DOUGLAS DAROLD 5780355
LUCAS A. BIANCHI 6679918
MATIAS ANDREIS 6250260
ADRIEL MATIOLO 5276654
WILIAN LINS 6662061
MAURICIO TONIELO 5780371
JOÃO ROSA 5768998
MARCELO A. DA SILVA 6798784
LUIZ F. TONIELLO 6217321
MAICON SCHWINGEL 5705311
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS 5398873
GUSTAVO BECKER 5780895
JOSINEI SIQUEIRA  5780365
AGN  CAPINZAL
DOUGLAS BUSELATO 5641297
RENAN BAZZO 5239060-8
WELTER SPIASSI 5780038
DENILSON DAMBRÓS 5641281
FELIPE R. SCHULER 5708032
CRISTIAN NESSELO 6106243
JOSÉ C. DA SILVA 6286039
CARLOS HENRIQUE L. 6118431
TADEU V. PADILHA 6206016
BRIAN BORTOLI 5837422
MARCELINHO MARTINS 6106891
RAFAEL MARTINAZZO 6125019
ADSON C. DUARTE 6106175
GUSTAVO SUZIN 5708042
ADIVAN DALL´ORSOLETTA 5747966
JOÃO A. DOS SANTOS 6125180
GUILHERME NUNES 6286221
DIONATAN A. DA LUZ 5946249
GUILHERME DA SILVA 5972464
PATRICK C. BETTIN 6286865
GUILHERME CASAGRANDE 4797532
MATEUS SUZIN 5780223
MATHEUS H. RODRIGUES 6118374
LUCAS E. KERBER 6118507
ROGER L. CAMARGO 6920306
ALESSANDRO CERVELIN 6699860
DEIVID TALLA 5946042
RAFAEL POGERE 6979739
ADRIEL POGGERE 6897695
MAICON MACHADO KENTZ 1105179194


 
EC UNIÃO  HO
MARCOS PAULO MAZIERO 5768848
EDUARDO D. DA SILVA 6839654
MATEUS DAMIM 6438551
GUILHERME DE MORAES 6841598
HIGOR A. DE SOUZA 6438547
IGOR RENAN CIARNOSCHI 5464240-0
CRISTIANO MARIANO 6620546
JUCINEI ANTUNES 6438620
RONALDO ANTUNES 6868358
FABIO A. DE SOUZA 6438587
WALACE DE OLIVEIRA 5747975
GUILHERME RECALCATTI 6217757
GARDEL L. DE QUADROS 5619607
JEAN PATRICK  SILVA 5995780
GABRIEL SANGALI 6642788
DANIEL V. RODRIGUES 6678989
CRISTIAN FABIANO 5995164
JOAO VITOR G. VARELLA 5619372
JEAN SARTORI RODRIGUES 6125751
CLAUDEMIR DIAS  6201181
LEONARDO TILHA 6779722
MATHEUS DALLACOSTA 6695873
NATÃ RODRIGUES 6217425
JARDEL MACHADO 555855578
ANDERSON BENITES 5887626
LUIZ  R.  MERELES 68636276363617
GEANDRO DA SILVA 6438545
CRISTIAN IGOR FERRARI ALVES 5464792
MATEUS H. MARTINS SANTOS 5941631
LUIZ E. JACOMEL 5141956
GE LIRA
RODRIGO VIEL 5423670
GABRIEL PELENTIR 5946957
RICHARD BARBOSA 8646752
RENAN DE LIMA 5615529
MATEUS PRONER 5641310
WESLEY V. DA SILVA 6300789
LUIZ A. PIRES 6300868
ANDRE V. CHIAMULERA  6250813
GABRIEL A. ADÃO 6438250
DOUGLAS L CHIAMULERA 5619280
HEITOR VETORAZI 5008422
LUIZ FELIPE LORENCI 5708312
WILLIAN L. PRONER 5914595
GABRIEL DA SILVA 6643169
MATHEUS DE JESUS  5747845
MARCOS A. MANTOVANI 5641333
FELIPE A. CANALE 6025043
LUIZ PAULO PRONER 5641310
ROGER L. DAL PRÁ 6300831
ANDERSON PRONER 5706374
IGOR LUIZ SLONGO 568521
ANDRE  F. PRONER
JUVENTINO SAVARIS JR 6869580
PAULO V. DE LIMA 6300820
EVERTON VILARINO 6211607
FLOR DA SERRA  FC
PEDRO PAULO CORDEIRO 5708826
JARDEL ROSSONI 5747477
WILLIAN  SEGOLONI 5780917
JAISON PEREIRA 6217435
JULIANO TREVISOL 5992575
MATEUS T. DOS REIS  5837488
LUCAS DOMINIK CESARINO 5839985
LUCAS MOISES MARQUES 5641930
ANDERSON B. VARELLA 5864708
LUAN  DE M. BRANDÃO 5995232
MATEUS LIMA VARIZA 5438436
JEFERSON LIMA 7023468
GUILHERME A. DOS SANTOS 6438399
MARCELO BORDIN 6118071
HENRIQUE DE MATOS 4984544
GUILHERME GEMELLI 6118071
ERNANE DA COSTA 5506095-1
JOSUE DA ROCHA 5946922
MAICON FIORESE   4954937
MATEUS FIORESE 4954939
FABIANO BAZZO 5995470
LUCIAN DE VARGAS 5506094
LEONARDO COLAÇO 6438220
WILIAN GUEDES 6099886
TAINAN DEMACHIO 5837896
IGOR CAVALLI 6118858
ARIEL ROVEA 1229640
DEREK SANTOS AMORA 6438648
LEANDRO J. DE OLIVEIRA 5927142
ANDERSON RIBEIRO 5828757
AQUARIUS  EC
LUIZ G. CARDOSO 6719518
GUILHERME BUSSACRO 6250632
DIEGO FLAMIA 5464062
DIOU FLAMIA 5995705
LUIZ CARREL 5995460
GABRIEL DE LARA 6438150
MATEUS M. DEON 5780949
RAUL TEDESCO JR 5995754
LUCAS S. DE OLIVEIRA 6702996
MATHEUS F. ANTES 6125414
EDUARDO ALVES 6025866
GABRIEL L. MARIANO 5708827
GUSTAVO P. MARCON 5914498
GUSTAVO MAZETTO 6217017
RICARDO MENDES 5780787
EDUARDO T. DA SILVA 5995442
JOAO F. ESPAGNOL  6725020
TIAGO F. DE SOUZA  5914975
GUILHERME ZAMPIRÃO 6025760
WILLIAN LISBOA HENN 6250609
GUILHERME DA COSTA 6976501
AA  FREI BRUNO
FERNANDO M. VARELA 6250798
VINICIUS G. DA LUZ 5708848
IGOR M. DOS S. PINTO 5663866
ALYSON L.GUADAGNIN 5914404
AGUINALDO A. DA SILVA 6250995
EULER OLIVEIRA 6650501
DOUGLAS STANK 6125749
CLEISON V. SOARES 5708816
FELIPE R. BUCCO 5914539
GUILHERME E. BAGGIO 5696659
EMANUEL M. TREVISAN 5914343
JANRIE S. DO AMARAL 5914976
DANIEL PEREIRA 5995083
MATHEUS L. CALEGARI 5995224
EDINEI DA SILVA PADILHA 5708847
GABRIEL LUIZ 6250016
EMERSON D. GELAIN 41118000894
CARLOS G. HACKMANN 5995373
MATEUS PANOZZO 5239242-1
LUCAS CLAUSEN 5663973
WILLIAN A. DA SILVA 6690093
ALLAN LIMA MARIA 8025667
LUIZ F. MULLER 9099371479
 
UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE
MARCELO D. MIOTTO 5464573
KAUAN SPAGNOL  5768327
GUIOMAR DA SILVA 5768233
MATHEUS A. PEREIRA  5946360
ISAIAS R. SOUZA 5768768
LUCAS A. PEREIRA  5946446
CRISTHIAN CERVELIN 5341135
MATHEUS S. DE OLIVEIRA 5641
HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA 6217141
LEONARDO MENEGAT 5995816
GUILHERME MENEGAT 5619187
GUILHERME CARDOZO 5995505
KALARAN LISTONE 5544844
JEFERSON DA VEIGA 5768240
DJHONATAN DALLA COSTA 5097658
LUIZ FERANADO BIASI 5995504
DANIEL ANDRADE 5768234
LUCAS SERGIO DE MATOS 5007989
WILLIAN F. MENEGAT  5341119
MATEUS DOS SANTOS 6438275
BRUNO TELES VIEIRA 5946530
JOAO VITOR AMORIM 5946508
BRUNO RICARDO FERREIRA 5663830


SUPER COPA 2013

EC BEIJA FLOR
JANRIE BAZZI 4152125
DELCIO MUNERON 4094852227
ROGERIO CALDEROLI 4092507
JOÃO PAULO TOBALDINI 4092871
EDER V. SARMENTO 3305127
GIOVANI BEGNINI 4584162-4
ADEMIR VANCIN 4152656
ALESSANDRO LOVATEL 4434175
MARCELO CAMERINI 5506209-1
RAFAEL DA SILVA 5506209-1
LAERCIO ZAMBÃO 3305249
EVANDRO ROSSI JR 4621636
ADRIANO TESSARO 2821870
ALEXANDRE TESSARO 4152657
RIVELINO ZAMBÃO 2823766
DARLAN M. TOBALDINI 3676630
JAIME CAVASSIN 4152187
DENILSON LORENZATO 3657102
FABIO CASAGRANDE 4216200
MARCOS TESSARO 3154977
MARCELO MARTELO 1879837-3
EVERTON A. CASSANIGA 4329803
JEFERSON F. DE PAIVA 58008172
ISMAEL C. TESSARO 4216448
JOCEMAR LORSCHEITER 4009970
JOÃO A. ZANCHETTA 5506027-7
CELSO ANTONIO ZANARO 2636594
MATHEUS A. BEDENDO 5946589
JEAN CARLOS MARTINS 3815998
 
ARABUTÃ
FELIPE MICHELOTO 3304504
RICARDO MASSON 5708000
RAFAEL MASSON 5182025
ALEX MORETTI 4418617
MICHAEL RICHETTI 4620155
GIVANILDO DA ROSA 4373962
JULIANO VIGANÓ 3747430
EDMILSON V. LOPES 5182074
ALEXANDRE MASSON 4216201
ELIVELTON FREISLEBEN 4879180
FELIPE VIGANÓ 5946125
JOAO PAULO ARAUJO 3652076
ANDRE F. RIBEIRO 5008134
HEITOR VIGANÓ 5641002
EDEMAR DOS SANTOS 3246446
LEONARDO DE  MATTOS
EDIVAN ANDRIONI 4055406
ELICARLOS ZAMPIERON 3185089
GILLES P. LUNKES KNOB 3931648
ALTAIR PEREIRA 1706026
MAXUEL MIQUELOTTO 3304503
DIEGO A. DE BRITO 4334412-7
MARIVALDO  BARBOSA 19480142002-0
JAISON BRESCIANI 4443185
ELISANDRO C. DOS SANTOS 3777487
LUAN CARLOS OLIVEIRA 5423870-6
DARCI ANDERSON VIDI 3305621
ESTRELA D´ALVA
EDIMAR LONGUINI 3189349
KLEVERSON NORA 4488788
TIAGO TOIGO 4620719
GERSON ZENATI 80507976
ALAN CLAITON GIUMBELI 4560655
ALESSANDRO DE OLIVEIRA 4542251
RAFAEL TOSCAN 4542322
MARCIO ZANATTI 9059744-2
ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA 3805398
JOÃO G. BARBOSA 5158214
TIAGO NARDI 3189334
PATRIC MORESCO 3777616
JOSE PAULO MACIEL 4418654
LUCAS P. ALVES 5747470
ADRIANO DEMARTINI 4092048
EZEQUIEL TOIGO 5125908
JEAN C. MOURA 5464369-4
OSMAR KOGICOVISCI 3782739
SEBASTIÃO DA SILVA 3484309-4
LEOCIMAR RONCAGLIO 35726318
MAIQUEL TOIGO 5341206
DALTON SAVARIS 5641672
CARLOS EDUARDO PRETO 5276904
VILSON BERNARD 2468860
LEANDRO ZENATTI 8050801-8
GEAN CARLOS TOIGO 4542252
SER ALVORADA
RAFAEL BASSO 4005715
MATEUS BANDEIRA 5747490
LUCAS SQUERSATO 5239742
ROMULO BANDEIRA 5787400
PAULO POYER 1302719
MOACIR MORESCO 5641542
WELERSON BUGANÇA 6025950
EDICARLOS GONSALVES 4542142
ELIVELTON GONÇALVES 5239971
ROGERIO CERVELIN 4542142
GILBERTO RAUBER 3153645
WAGNER SCHARDONG 3808770
WAGNER C. SQUERSATO 3777821
VAGNER WEBER 5252413
FABIO BEGNINI 4434465
MARCOS GAVAZZONI 4055780
LEONIR J. FABRIN 3815874
HERMANO KAISER 3781699-3
GILMAR C. FINGER 3910754
FABIANO AMADEI 4621829
ALEXANDRE SQUERSATO 5464979-0
RAFAEL T. DE VARGAS 4418539
GUILHERME CERVELIN 5768987
PAULO SQUERSSATO 3815174
VANDERLEI MENEGAT  2635716
MARLON M. OLIVEIRA 5008354
EC UNIÃO   HO
ADRIANO RIVAROL 1087839124
ROBSON DOS S. SUTIL 5780397
ULLIAN CASSIANO SILVA 5544702
ELIANDRO S. VARELLA 3159956
DIEGO CARLOS STREME 4000523
ANDRE DA SILVA 2824590
FERNANDO R. SILVA 4621982
CRISTIANO BORDIGNON 4653344
DOUGLAS A. DE SOUZA 5995326
JOÃO E. EBERT 3928280
EVERTON DE J. TORRES 6617375
MAICON DOS SANTOS 4766229
CRISTIANO F. OLIVEIRA 5506887-1
GRACIANO DE OLIVEIRA 5095689
GUSTAVO G. ANTES 6125747
CLAIR ZIMER 1705942
EVANDIR E. FERRANDIN
RAFAEL F. DOS SANTOS 3808869
WELLITON T. ALVES 4755351
DIONATHAN L. VARELLA 5995213
EDEVALDO MODESTO 4005955
EVERALDO A. DOS SANTOS  3947792
EVERTON V. SOARES 5641710
EDSON PILATTI 3652417
MICHEL PERES GUEDES 5158072
ANDERSON R. CORREA 4687135
CARLOS A. CORREA  3985265
PETERSON DOS SANTOS 3646241
ALEXANDER H. MARCELINO 5619404
MAURICIO SARTORI 5158122
GE LIRA 
LUIZ C. REGALIN 3747049
CARLOS FERNANDES 5239876
ODERLAN CAVALCANTI 5995659
ALEXANDRE STOCKMANN 4488198
JULIANO DE JESUS 5158101
JEFERSON DA CUNHA 5095835
MARLOS ANSCHAU 5158621
EDIVALDO FERREIRA 3711154
LUIZ PAULO DIDOMENICO 4055941
JUCIMAR U. ANTUNES 554163
JEFERSON C. PERIN 4620766
CLEOMAR S. DE SOUZA 5946173
LEANDRO LEORATO 3747077
ADERSON SCARIOT 3538893
ANDERSON MEIRELES 4062898
GIOVAN C. DAL PRÁ 5768117
TIAGO KIELING 50978128
ALISSON P ANTUNES 5464160-8
LEANDRO J. SAGALI 3157325
JEAN KLEBER EBERT 5341289
EDUARDO ZANELLA 4165154
ARISSON TOSATI 2879705
EVANDRO SLONGO 2149708
FABIANO DE JESUS 3847310
LEONARDO LEORATO 5837113
DOUGLAS WEBER 4797219
RODRIGO S. DE MATOS 5423576
ALANTALES DAL ORSOLETA 4755668
ANDERSON XAVIER ALMEIDA 5007430
MAICON DALAZOANA 8078048-6
FLOR DA SERRA  FC
PEDRO PAULO ALVES 2913379
SIDNEI TORRI 3849576
SERGIO L. DA LUZ 3652950
LEANDRO PARIZZI 3928227
FERNANDO ARAUJO 4797959
EDENIR OLIVEIRA SANTOS 3246004
RUDI DUTRA DUARTE 3589665
AGNALDO R. GEMELLI 2632566
TIAGO MARTINI 4152942
VALMIR J. DOS ANJOS 7107047628
LUIZ A. TRINDADE 2635148
JONATAN BOQUES 1105427726
EDUARDO RAMELLA 4797955
IVONEI A. DOS SANTOS 3239476
LEANDRO DE PAULA 3928587
ADENILSON DOS SANTOS 5464251
EVERTON MARTINI 3149331
ARIEL DE MORAIS  5464092-0
MARCIO SATIC 4797878
RODRIGO MARTINI 3652994
MAICON F. MOREIRA 5158474
JULIANO R. PIOVESAN 3159944
ADONIRAN SCAPINI 4652125
ANDERSON MASSI 3882866
FERNANDO  DE SOUZA 4755630
ADRIANO BRANDÃO 3159625
GIAN FRANCO VOLPATO 2634577
CRISTIANO HERMES 2050700836
ALEX CRISTIANO VARELLA 4216359
GEOVANI DE OLIVEIRA - 4005074
AQUARIUS  EC
EVANDRO CARRER 3808818
VALDEMIR A. DA COSTA 4954974
RICARDO DOS SANTOS 3427477
SILVANO ELEUTÉRIO 4289721
JOSÉ EDUARDO PINTO  26869186-1
LUIZ F. DOS SANTOS 4005274
RENATO L. AGAZZI 1058100891
LEANDRO ANDRADE 4590605
JEFERSON M. DE OLIVEIRA 4590346
LEUCIMAR TEDESCO 5423548
CLEOMAR SALVI  5276695
THIAGO LOVATEL 4373720
NELIO CANDIDO 3158175
AMARILDO CAVALHEIRO
LUIZ C. DIAS DE OLIVEIRA 4502341
MARCELO PIRES DE LIMA 4216478
MAICO L. GUEDES 4954778
FERNANDO MACHADO 7091661401
DEIVID PORT 4289396
ELTON ZARPELON 4373757
SANDRO MARTINS 5158028
CLAUDINEI HOFFMAN 4092174
ANDRE C. MEIRELES 4742012
DIEGO ZARPELON 4152665
JULIANO G. MACEDO 5007894
JOSÉ N. DA SILVA 3849694
GLAUCIR FERRONATO 3156063
FREI BRUNO
UMBERTO C. SOARES 1334290-8
GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA 5276665
JONATHAN MULLER 6657679
JOSEMAR DOS SANTOS 5673230
ODENILSON FERREIRA 75203780
MICHAEL JR DA COSTA 5641719
JAINER PEREIRA JR 5341050
FABIANO M. EMERICH 5641976
JAKSON PIMENTEL 5619171
MAKSUEL O. DA SILVA 5128012
DIEGO P. DE MACEDO 5768572
CLAUDIO F. DE SOUZA 3158443
DIEGO DE OLIVEIRA 4797174
JEFERSON R. DA SILVA 3552473
MARCO A.  DOS SANTOS 4954897
RENAN SOUZA 4488471
FABIANO FRACARI 4373781
JAIR JR. FERREIRA 4030409
PEDRO H. DE MORAIS 16870817
JOAO RICARDO PARODI 4488549
DOUGLAS BERNART 4152169
ÉMERSON BRÁS FIORIN 2819641
LUIZ RICARDO LORENZ 1427472
FABIO BURATTO
CASIANO KLEIN 3777440
 CLAUDIO DE JESUS PEREIRA
HUGO SANCHES
MAICON ANTUNES 4755673
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS 5212808
JAISON PARIZE 4488563
UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE
NILTON C. PORT 1878600
SIGNEI GRANDO 3123108
JAIRO A. PORT 3572450
LUIZ F. MACHADO SILVA 3186263
DALVAN PAZINATTO 3910613
AMARILDO CASSIANO 3346950
BENITO DE OLIVEIRA 5995605
DEOMAR ALVES 477702
ADEMIR DA SILVA 5158369
ELOIR CARPEGIANI 2140142
GEAN PEDRO PECHER 4092894
MARCELO K. DA SILVA 3159945
ANTONIO C. DA SILVA 2476388
RICARDO MATTES 4755620
JOAO PAULO VIEIRA 5158725
ELISSON ROSA 5768279
MATEUS A. CESARIO 5506814
JAISON S.  DA SILVA  6025793
MARCOS CRUZ 4434395
JUAREZ DALLA COSTA 3181295
IVANCIR MOREIRA 3511427
DIONATHAS DE OLIVEIRA 4542729
JAIR J. CARPEGIANI 2224517
MAYLON BASSO 5158144
ARI VIEIRA 2634967
EDENIR DE JESUS VARELLA 4739184
MARIO B. JUNIOR 4098824008
GUILHERME DE QUADROS 4797246
 
AGN CAPINZAL
DONIZETE B. DA SILVA 3305775
ALCIONE DA LUZ 4101034
JULIO C. PADILHA 3304870
JOÃO PAULO BAZZO 4373962
OERINGE GUBERT 4216091
FLAVIO  ROBERTO SCHULER 3928649
WAGNER A. BETTIN 5780166
GIAN M. DA SILVA 5506758
PAULO H. FRIGHETTO 4954147
EDER LIZ GIACOMETI BOF 4156166
DEMERSON M. RODRIGUES 5182818
MARCIAL MASSON 3304866
DARLEI M. DA ROSA 4418151
AGNALDO CRESCENCIO 3686163
ADELIR DOS SANTOS 5939518
WILLIAN GAUBER 4755102
JARDEL J. MACHADO 5212540
DIEISON R. CORSO 5270620
ADRIANO VORTMANN 4732108
DIEGO A. KRONHARDT 3408167
VANDERLEI RIBEIRO 4055665
ROBERTO FACCIN 2636723
RICHARD F. DE SOUZA 6114584912
MARCIO L. WERLANG 6053804
RAFAEL A. NEIS 4216127
EC VITÓRIA
RONALDO DOS SANTOS 5095716
ALCEU DA ROSA 3808032
JEAN KRUG 4373878
CLEITON FINGER 4460044
MARCIO MATTE 4092950
ADILSON TEIXEIRA 3676937
CLEDERSON R. LINS 3808385
MATEUS R. DA SILVA  4797305
EDERSON A. DA LUZ 5158386
ARYEL FLORIANO 5007978
CLEO BOGONI 4092113
PAULO A. BORSA  4055908-4
LUCIO D. ZANATTA 3781706
DIEGO J. T. DE CAMPOS 4954722
SIDINEI FLORES 5341418
ALONSO PIOLA 2697172-0
FELIPE DEIGE 5341622
ALEXANDRE MENDES 7064469484
LUIZ R. DE MORAES 6937143
MARCIO ALVES 3808498
CLODOALDO O. SANTOS 3347547
ANDERSON N. MAIA 5049353
MARCIANO URMANN 2696506
JAQUES DA SILVA 3808919
VOLNEI FLORES 3928386
RODRIGO DE SOUSA 3563719
IRAÍ D. ADAGHINANI 3189342
JHON CAIO DE LIMA 3157258

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário