Atletas Inscritos 8ª Copa Máster Rádio Catarinense de Futebol Amador 2018


1 A.
OMC/VITÓRIA
AGNALDO AMARAL 28.05.79
ALEXANDER ROVER 19.09.73
ALEXANDRE MADALOZZO CAMATI 15.03.75
ALEXANDRE MENDES 08.11.77
ANTONIO DONIZETE LIMA 20.06.73
EDEMAR OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS 11.09.79
EDMILSON JUCELINO SCHUMACHER 01.09.79
GENTIL LIMA 22.10.75
GUIOMAR DA LUZ 11.10.72
JOHN CAIO DE LIMA 09.10.77
JUCIMAR ANTONIO BRESSANELLI 15.10.66
JÚNIOR CÉLIO DE OLIVEIRA 17.06.76
LEONIR VANDERLEI SPIER 28.05.74
LINDONEZ RAMÃO 15.12.77
LUIZ ANTONIO TRINDADE 31.08.70
LUIZ RICARDO LORENZ 29.01.78
MARCELO R. DA SILVA 02.03.77
NILSON ROSEGHINI 13.04.70
ORIVAL FIDÊNCIO DA COSTA 11.07.73
RIVELINO LUIS MOCELIN 20.08.70
ROBSON RODRIGO DE FREITAS 14.03.78
RODRIGO SOUZA 27.12.78
SÉRGIO LUIZ RECALCATTI 24.02.66
VALDENI GONÇALVES 22.04.73
VALMIR CASSANIGA 14.01.69
PAULO ROBERTO FRIGHETTO 04.09.69
27
28
29
30
2.A
MÁSTER PRIMAVERA/DEYCON
AGNALDO ROBERTO GEMELLI 26.04.72
ALESSANDRO RODRIGO DALLA VECHIA 24.02.76
ANÉZIO DEITOS 15.03.58
ANTONIO BONAMIGO 15.12.61
ANTONIO MARCOS GALVÃO 18.02.75
CRISTIANO I. SARTORI 11.11.79
DEOCIR ZORNITA 16.10.75
EDENIR OLIVEIRA SANTOS 13.02.78
GELSON PILATI 02.08.76
GILBERTO ANTONIO TOIGO 25.06.66
ITAMAR TERENCIO DA SILVA 24.03.72
IVAIR PADOVAN 02.07.77
JEAN GUEDES 19.08.69
JOÃO UBIRAJARA DA SILVA 18.11.73
JOARI MARCOS FERREIRA 10.07.78
JOSÉ VALDOMIRO DANILESKI 23.02.75
JÚLIO CEZAR M. SOUZA 11.02.71
JUNIOR PEREIRA DA SILVA 06.07.78
MAURO SÉRGIO MARTINI 26.12.73
ORLI DE OLIVEIRA 08.03.79
PAULO CEZAR T. PANIZZON 14.09.74
ROBERTO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 26.12.76
VALDAIR RODRIGUES 01.05.74
VANDERLEI NAHIRNEI 03,02,74
25
26
27
28
29
30
3.A.
CME UNIÃO CATANDUVENSE
ADELIR ZANATA 16.06.70
ALEXANDRE NICOLODI 01.03.74
AMARILDO CAMONER 21.04.75
CLAUDEMIR J. MARQUES 29.03.75
DIOMAR R. TEDESCO 09.05.65
DOMÍCIO JOSÉ TOGNI 01.02.72
EDEMAR B. LUCIAN 03.02.76
EVANDRO PAGANINI 03.04.76
GERSON MAGNABOLSCO 26.12.73
IVONEI LUIZ BAYS 03.07.73
JAIR W. DE SÁ 09.09.79
JARBAS CRISTIANO CERINO 23.10.78
JEFERSON R. RANSSAM 08.12.74
JOARES OSORIO FAGUNDES 01.03.74
JOSEMAR PACHECO DOS SANTOS 29.11.75
LUIZ P DERCY 2.465.974 DN05.01.71
LUIZ V. DEBASTIANI 05.10.76
MAURI J. BRUNONI 31.06.66
NILTON CESAR PORT 01.08.74
ODERLAN LIMA CAVALCANTI 11.04.74
RODRIGO ZANATTA 19.07.75
VANDERLEI MENEGAT 19.10.73
SÉRGIO LUIZ GERVÁSIO 16.11.75
ONIVALDO VALMIR SANTOS 16.08.68
PÉTERSON SETTI 14.04.78
LAURI DA VEIGA 05.01.71
CARLOS ALBERTO MARCA 06.06.76
MÁRCIO MENEGAT 25.08.78
29
30
4.A.
E.C. HACHMANN
ADEMAR HACHMANN 16.08.76
ADENILSON RIBEIRO DA SILVA 31.07.77
ADRIANO ANDRADE 16.07.77
ARTEMIO DA SILVA 03.09.79
CLAIR JACINTHO 02.04.79
CLAUDEMIR DA SILVA 11.05.79
CLAUDIMAR HACHMANN 07.02.79
DEJANDIR BACHS 05.09.73
EUCLÉCIO FABIANO MOSSMANN 28.04.79
GLAUCIR DA SILVA 25.12.79
JAIR ANTONIO BÉRGAMO 03.04.71
JAIR V. HARMS 01..11.78
JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
JOSÉ M. DE LIMA 02.04.74
JOSÉ PEREIRA 28.03.
JOSÉ V. DA LUZ 21.09.77
JOSEMIR PRIMIERI 29.03.66
LIOMAR CELSO DE AMARANTE 06.10.79
MÁRCIO DA LUZ 16.03.77
PAULO SÉRGIO DA SILVA 08.03.75
PAULO SÉRGIO FERREIRA 21.09.76
RONALDO CRISPIM MACHADO 13.05.71
SADI NARDI 01.06.68
VALDOMIRO ALVES 12.08.71
VANDERLEI A. DA LUZ 08.12.74
VILMAR SÍLVIO SAVARIS 12.06.72
ADILVO ARNALDO AS SILVA
EMERSON JORGE DA SILVA 17.03.77
LUIZ FERNANDO DA ROSA 23.06.76
30
5.A.
E.C. NAVEGANTES
ADELTO DA LUZ 13.10.77
ALEXSANDER COLOMBO 22.02.76
ALTAIR FLORES DE CAMARGO 20.05.77
AMARILDO ANTONIO LAGO 01.04.65
ARLEI BRUN 25.04.79
CHARLES RICARDO BORSATI 07.07.78
EDSON LAÉRCIO DOS SANTOS 20.12.74
EMERSON BRAS FIORIN 15.05.73
EVANDRO CARLOS NARDI 02.02.72
EVERALDO GALHOTO 16.10.79
FRANCISCO VANCIN 26.06
FRANK REINALDO DE SOUZA 4.653.794-7 01.04.71
IVAN PINTRO 11.07.75
JAIR KIELING 26.11.71
JONES R. BARETTA 05.01.72
JOSUÉ SOUZA ALVES 06.06.79
JULIANO VARELA 26.06.70
LEOMAR BERNARDI 23.11.72
OLIVAN WAGNER DEZANET 08.07.76
PAULO DALARCIOO 09.12.68
PETRÔNIO AMÉRICO FAÉ 17.04.79
RICARDO ALEXNDE DOS SANTOS 21.05.75
SILMAR PIRES DE LIMA 21.05.71
SILVIO ANTUNES DADALT 25.07.77
TEYLOR BARETTA 24.07.76
VALMIR BRANDINI 01.08.69
GENÉSIO VASTRES 06.09.74
RANGEL HEBERLE 04.11.78
JOEL BALBINOT 12.04.73
30
6 B
E.C. ALVARÁ
ADILSON JOSÉ ZAMBÃO 15.01.71
ADRIANO FERREIRA BRANDÃO 26.09.77
ALEXANDRE WEBER 01.05.77
CLAIR LUIZ STANK 07.05.71
CLAIR ZIMER 02.01.69
CLÁUDIO FRANCISCO DE SOUZA 12.04.76
CLODOALDO DE OLIVEIRA 15.06.76
DANIEL VARISA 12.09.67
ELIANDRO SUTIL VARELA 09.04.79
ELOIR ADEIRDO SILVEIRA DOS SANTOS 18.07.71
ELOIR CARPEGIANI 08.08.67
EVERALDO DOS SANTOS 01.11.79
IVAIR CASTANHO 19.06.77
LEANDRO JORGE SANGALI 11.02.79
LEOCIR COMIN 16.08.71
MARCELO DA COSTA 27.10.79
MICHAEL LUIZ TAUGEM 07.02.77
NELINHO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 11.02.77
PAULO ROBERTO ANDRADE 07.08.78
PAULO SÉRGIO CHAVES 13.12.72
SANDRO A. O. DE AGUIAR 16.07.69
SIDNEI F. FERRI 11.03.78
VALDICIR SERENA 20.12.68
VANDERLEI ZANELLA 08.11.73
VILMAR SERENA 01.03.72
VOLMIR ANDRÉ BOLZANI 16.12.70
 EVANDRO CARRER 22.07.77
 ADEMIR JOSÉ ROSA  07.05.66
LUCIANO LEVANDOSKI 02.12.77
 30
7.B.
E.C. BEIJA-FLOR
ADRIANO TESSARO 06.06.78
AMARILDO PRANDO 12.06.75
CELSO A. ZANARO 11.05.75
EDSON L. TESSARO 12.02.78
ELCY LEITE 24.07.62
ELEANDRO FACCIN 05.10.78
EVANDRO LASTA 26.04.74
GILMAR F. DE CASTRO 31.12.77
HERMES A. DA CAZ 19.12.76
JAISON A. SCHEURMANN 28.04.79
JOÃO EDUARDO EBERT 29.04.79
JÚLIO C. PADILHA DOS SANTOS 30.05.79
LAÉRCIO ZAMBÃO 10.12.76
LEONARDO ANTONELO 27.02.70
MARCELO L. TESSARO 06.10.78
MARCIAL DA SILVEIRA MASSON 31.08.79
MARCOS J. TESSARO 05.03.78
MARCOS R. DOS SANTOS 11.07.74
MAURO A. TESSARO 10.12.74
RIVELINO ZAMBÃO 14.04.73
ROBERTO C. MORESCO 14.01.70
RODIMAR GÁLIO 06.02.74
SIDNEI A. MORES 12.04.77
LUIZ PEDRO MOREIRA LOPES 21.06.72
JOÃO ANTONIO ALVES 15.01.69
26
27
28
29
30
8.B.
E.C. PETROPOLITENSE
AGUINALDO BASQUERA 08.02.68
AMARILDO JOSÉ NUNES 30.07.77
AUCIONE MARCHEZINI 26.08.68
CRISTIANO F. DA SILVA 29.03.79
DAVI RICARDO GRAEL 09.01.77
EDCARLO BRUNO LEITE 31.07.68
EDSON BERNARDI 15.12.73
EVANDRO BRUNO HENN DA SILVA 15.04.79
EVERTON BRUNO HENN DA SILVA 15.04.79
FLÁVIO CAVANUS 31.10.63
GEOVANE DE OLIVEIRA 03.07.78
GILBERTO FRANCISCO DORÉ 25.11.68
IVONEI LUIZ DA SILVA 24.10.74
JAIR JOSÉ CAPRPEGIANI 18.05.75
JOÃO CARLOS SCHMAUTZ 04.07.68
LEANDRO CASSIO SCHLINDWEIN 05.09.78
LUIZINHO PASINATO 20.04.63
MARCOS ZANINI 14.05.77
MILTON A. BOSSONI 18.10.73
PAULO ROBERTO DA SILVA 01.09.66
RICARDO GRIGGIO 04.02.78
RODRIGO BONACOLSI 12.02.77
RONEI POGGERE 12.08.77
RUI BOTTCHER 13.12.73
VALDECIR L. MENEGAT 10.11.72
VALDIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 03.12.76
MOISÉS DA ROSA 12.11.77
28
29
30
9.B.
CME JABORÁ/ESTRELA D'ALVA
ALDO GUARESE 26.05.78
AMARILDO TONIELO 27.08.68
ANTONIO C. G. DA SILVA 12.08.68
ANTONIO C. RODRIGUES 05.05.68
CLAUDEMIR DEMARTINI 11.11.75
DONIZETE B. DA SILVA 23.08.78
EDUARDO MAURO 17.03.77
EVANDRO CAMPANA 17.06.76
FABRÍCIO BERGOZZA 18.09.78
GERSON TONIELO 06.08.71
GILMAR DALBOSCO 08.03.76
JULIANO MASSON 11.01.78
KLEBER M. NORA 10.03.69
LAURI NORA 15.05.76
LEANDRO BAGGIO 12.04.73
MARCIANO URMANN 08.07.79
MARCOS BIANCHI 11.08.73
NADIR TIZATTO 03.02.71
NEI TESSER 15.01.68
OLDAIR SARTORI 24.01.75
PEDRO PIRES 25.05.71
ROBERT E. SAVARIS 25.04.78
RODINEI TONIELO 20.01.79
RONALDO CADORE 20.02.76
VILSON BERNARD 04.08.74
JULIO CESAR FILIPINI 02.09.78
27
28
29
30
10.B
CME IBICARÉ
ADILAR TREVISOL 01.01.75
CARLOS ANTONIO DIAS 01.09.73
CÉLIO ANTONIO TREVISAM 15.07.76
CÉSAR CARMINATI 16.09.73
CLÁUDIO ANTES 16.04.71
CRISTIAM SIQUEIRA 10.06.73
CRISTIANO C. HERMES 06.03.76
DAGMAR LUIZ AMARAL 02.04.74
EVANDRO VOLPATO 02.07.78
FLÁVIO PIVETTA 08.07.65
GERSON PALAVICINI 23.07.68
GIANFRANCO VOLPATO 15.02.77
JAIR DOMINGOS TREVISOL 22.09.79
JOÃO MANFROI 08.10.70
JOSÉ MELERE 13.09.78
MARCOS PAULO MAZETTO 01.01.78
MAURI PIVETTA 15.01.69
NILSON KLAGENBERG 07.01.77
NILSON ZARPELON 20.09.78
OSNI BECKER 17.06.69
VALMIR DE ALMEIDA 11.04.78
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30